919898069769 919898069769
Rajvi Enterprise

Products

Enzymes



Probiotics


  • Bifidobacterium Bifidum

    Type : Multi-strain Probiotic

    Application : Animal, Aqua, Human, Nutraceutical

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs

    Color : Off White

    Grade Standard : Medicine Grade

    Enquiry Now

    Bifidobacterium Bifidum

  • Bifidobacterium Longum

    Type : Multi-strain Probiotic

    Application : Animal, Aqua, Human, Nutraceutical

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs

    Color : Off White

    Grade Standard : Medicine Grade

    Enquiry Now

    Bifidobacterium Longum

  • Trichoderma

    Country of Origin : India

    Brand Name : RAJVI

    Application : Agriculture

    Other Names : Bio fertilizer

    Purity : 100%

    Enquiry Now

    Trichoderma

  • Rhodopseudomonas Palustris

    Type : Biofertilizer

    Application : Agriculture

    Other Names : Biological Fertilizer

    State : Powder

    Purity : 100%

    Enquiry Now

    Rhodopseudomonas Palustris

  • Bacillus Subtilis

    Country of Origin : India

    Type : Probiotic

    Brand Name : Rajvi

    Application : Food Industry

    Color : Light brown color

    Enquiry Now

    Bacillus Subtilis

  • Bacillus pumilus

    Type : Aqua Probiotics

    Application : Aquaculture Feed, Fish Feed

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs

    Color : Brown

    Purity : 6 TO 300 Billion cfu/g

    Enquiry Now

    Bacillus pumilus

  • Fructo Oligosaccharide

    Brand Name : Rajvi

    Form : Powder

    Color : White

    Usage : Dietary Fibre, Sweetner, Sugar Free

    Carbohydrates : FOS 95%

    Enquiry Now

    Fructo Oligosaccharide

  • bacillus licheniformis

    Type : Aqua Probiotics

    Application : Aquaculture Feed

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs

    Color : Brown

    Purity : 6 TO 300 Billion cfu/g

    Enquiry Now

    bacillus licheniformis

  • Lactobacillus Sporogenes

    Brand Name : Rajvi

    Composition : Lyopholized Culture

    Application : R and D Lab

    Pack Type : HDPE Bag

    Shelf Life : 2 Years

    Enquiry Now

    Lactobacillus Sporogenes

  • Lactobacillus Acidophilus

    Brand Name : Rajvi

    Composition : Lyopholized Culture

    Form : Powder

    Purity : 100%

    Temperature : 35-38 Degree Celsius

    Enquiry Now

    Lactobacillus Acidophilus

  • Lactobacillus Casei

    Type : Multi-strain Probiotic

    Application : Animal, Aqua, Human, Nutraceutical

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs

    Color : Off White

    Grade Standard : Medicine Grade

    Enquiry Now

    Lactobacillus Casei

  • lactobacillus rhamnosus

    Type : Multi-strain Probiotic

    Application : Animal, Aqua, Human, Nutraceutical

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs

    Color : Off White

    Grade Standard : Medicine Grade

    Enquiry Now

    lactobacillus rhamnosus

  • Saccharomyces Boulardii

    Brand Name : Rajvi

    Form : Powder

    pH : 5.5-7.2

    Moisture : Less than 5 %

    Temperature : 32-37 Degree Celsius

    Enquiry Now

    Saccharomyces Boulardii


Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients



Nutraceutical Ingredients



Food Supplements



Feed Supplements


  • Liver Extract

    Type : Liver Extract Powder

    Certification : FSSAI Certified

    Shelf Life : 2years, 6months

    Color : Light brown color

    Form : Powder

    Enquiry Now

    Liver Extract

  • Yeast Extract

    Type : Yeast Extract

    Shelf Life : 2yrs

    Color : Brown

    Feature : Nutritional

    Form : Powder

    Enquiry Now

    Yeast Extract

  • ACTIVE DRY YEAST

    Type : Active Dry Yeast

    Application : Feed

    Shelf Life : 24 Months

    Color : Light brown

    Feature : Fresh, Hygienically Packed, Non Harmful, Nutritious

    Enquiry Now

    ACTIVE DRY YEAST

  • Yeast Beta Glucan

    Type : Beta Glucan

    Application : Feed Supplements

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs

    Color : Brown

    Purity : 70%

    Enquiry Now

    Yeast Beta Glucan

  • Live Yeast Culture

    Type : Feed Supplements

    Color : Brown

    Form : Powder, Granules

    Function : Antioxidant, Immune & Anti-Fatigue, Providing Energy

    Dosage Form : Powder

    Enquiry Now

    Live Yeast Culture

  • Mannan Oligosaccharide

    Type : Poultry Feed Supplement

    Color : Brown

    Form : Powder

    Function : Antioxidant, Immune & Anti-Fatigue, Providing Energy

    Dosage Form : Powder

    Enquiry Now

    Mannan Oligosaccharide

  • Nitrosomonas

    Type : Aquaculture Probiotics

    Application : Pond Application

    Shelf Life : 2 Yrs

    Color : Off-white

    Purity : 6-20 billion

    Enquiry Now

    Nitrosomonas

  • Nitrobacter

    Order : Rhizobiales

    Higher classification : Nitrobacteraceae

    Scientific name : Nitrobacter

    Kingdom : Bacteria

    Phylum : Proteobacteria

    Enquiry Now

    Nitrobacter

  • Saccharomyces Cerevisiae

    Brand Name : Rajvi

    Form : Powder

    Color : Yellow

    Strength : 20 billion cfu/g

    Packaging Type : Bag

    Enquiry Now

    Saccharomyces Cerevisiae



Looking for Product Name ?